TORONTO MASTERS LACROSSE LEAGUE

NEXT GAMES
No Upcomming Games
12:00 PM Team 1
vs
Team 2
12:00 PM Team 3
vs
Team 4

STANDINGS
Regular Season
Bloods 21 PTS
McGrays 16 PTS
Toddlers 15 PTS
Ballers 0 PTS

SCORING LEADERS
Regular Season
Andrew Rohmer 68 PTS
Cory Lee 46 PTS
Todd Hubbard 43 PTS
Steve Hogan 42 PTS
Tim Chisholm 41 PTS

PLAYER STATS
Select Season:
#NameTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPSHGPPAPPPPG
1 Andrew RohmerToddlers123731680003.082.585.67
2 Cory LeeBloods142818464002.001.293.29
3 Todd HubbardToddlers132320434001.771.543.31
4 Steve HoganBloods122220424001.831.673.50
5 Tim ChisholmToddlers121922416001.581.833.42
6 Mark SanaganBloods131622384001.231.692.92
7 Reg ShepherdMcGrays111617330001.451.553.00
8 Chris TigheBallers141020304000.711.432.14
9 Evan StewartBloods131416308001.081.232.31
10 Adam McKayMcGrays91910294002.111.113.22
11 Derek CollinsBallers14720274000.501.431.93
12 Dave WilliamsMcGrays13916250000.691.231.92
13 Mike O'NeilMcGrays101213250101.201.302.50
14 Ryan HarrisMcGrays9138212001.440.892.33
15 Mihailo PetrovicToddlers8812202001.001.502.50
16 Matt VatcherBallers13711182000.540.851.38
17 Sello TliemaBloods11216186000.181.451.64
18 Edgar Grzinic Ballers7162180002.290.292.57
19 Jon MorreBloods6117180001.831.173.00
20 Dalton SharpMcGrays13116170000.081.231.31
21 Derek GibbonsBloods10710172000.701.001.70
22 Teruyuki KoidezowaBloods989172000.891.001.89
23 Milt AimonniotisMcGrays898174001.131.002.13
24 Pierre QuinnToddlers11511160000.451.001.45
25 Gord ForbesMcGrays1487154000.570.501.07
26 Dan ShauleMcGrays1278152000.580.671.25
27 John ChisholmToddlers1078150000.700.801.50
28 Cameron WylieBloods9510150000.561.111.67
29 Matt NelsonBloods13013134000.001.001.00
30 Doug ColbyBallers5121134002.400.202.60
31 Kevin WeissToddlers739120000.431.291.71
32 Sam BegajToddlers593120001.800.602.40
33 Michael ElliottBallers1338110000.230.620.85
34 Brent MillarBallers946104000.440.671.11
35 Gerry LangBallers123694000.250.500.75
36 Craig SlamaMcGrays83690000.380.751.13
37 Ian CurryToddlers41892000.252.002.25
38 Jesse MooreBallers100770000.000.700.70
39 Vlad IclozanBallers91674000.110.670.78
40 Jesse BagelmanBloods34370001.331.002.33
41 Eddie BegajToddlers24370002.001.503.50
42 Robert LeeToddlers50444000.000.800.80
43 Paul ChapmanBallers30440000.001.331.33
44 Greg WilliamsMcGrays102134000.200.100.30
45 Theo SigelToddlers60110000.000.170.17
46 Eric WoodBloods20000000.000.000.00
47 George DemarchiBloods00000000.000.000.00
48 James DavidsonMcGrays00000000.000.000.00
49 Lee ZayoneToddlers00000000.000.000.00
50 Marco ClabassiBallers00000000.000.000.00
51 Michael StrachanToddlers00000000.000.000.00