TORONTO MASTERS LACROSSE LEAGUE

NEXT GAMES
Thursday, June 29, 2017
8:00 PM Ballers
vs
Toddlers
9:00 PM Bloods
vs
McGrays

STANDINGS
Regular Season
McGrays 11 PTS
Bloods 11 PTS
Ballers 5 PTS
Toddlers 1 PTS

SCORING LEADERS
Regular Season
Andrew Rohmer 38 PTS
Cory Lee 34 PTS
Reg Shepherd 31 PTS
Chris Tighe 25 PTS
Milt Aimonniotis 25 PTS

PLAYER STATS
Select Season:
#NameTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPSHGPPAPPPPG
1 Andrew RohmerMcGrays62513380004.172.176.33
2 Cory LeeBloods7259340003.571.294.86
3 Reg ShepherdBallers71318314001.862.574.43
4 Chris TigheBallers71015250001.432.143.57
5 Milt AimonniotisMcGrays71015252001.432.143.57
6 Tim ChisholmBallers7149230002.001.293.29
7 Steve HoganBloods5139220002.601.804.40
8 Adam McKayMcGrays5147210002.801.404.20
9 Jesse BagelmanToddlers4136190003.251.504.75
10 Ryan HarrisBloods7810180001.141.432.57
11 Mark SanaganToddlers7125172001.710.712.43
12 Matt VatcherBallers7710174001.001.432.43
13 Todd HubbardToddlers7510150000.711.432.14
14 Evan StewartToddlers7310134000.431.431.86
15 Dan ShauleBloods558132001.001.602.60
16 James DavidsonMcGrays7110110000.141.431.57
17 Sello TliemaToddlers729116000.291.291.57
18 Jordan LenssonMcGrays538114000.601.602.20
19 Lee ZayoneBallers338110001.002.673.67
20 Doug ColbyMcGrays537102000.601.402.00
21 John ChisholmBallers528104000.401.602.00
22 Derek CollinsBloods419100000.252.252.50
23 Edgar Grzinic Ballers4641010001.501.002.50
24 Bob EvansBloods76398000.860.431.29
25 Phil TherrienBloods61890000.171.331.50
26 Harry BurleyMcGrays42680000.501.502.00
27 Andrew DiPieroBallers71670000.140.861.00
28 Gerry LangToddlers61670000.171.001.17
29 Lennon LeeMcGrays50770000.001.401.40
30 Nick PartingtonToddlers52570000.401.001.40
31 Robert LeeMcGrays71564000.140.710.86
32 Michael ElliottToddlers61560000.170.831.00
33 Pierre QuinnToddlers62460000.330.671.00
34 Dalton SharpBloods51560000.201.001.20
35 Mike O'NeilToddlers42462000.501.001.50
36 Paul ChapmanBloods30660000.002.002.00
37 Phil CacaceBallers30660000.002.002.00
38 Vlad IclozanBallers60550000.000.830.83
39 Brent MillarBloods40550000.001.251.25
40 Mike HamiltonMcGrays42244000.500.501.00
41 Jesse MooreToddlers61230000.170.330.50
42 Geoffrey HunterMcGrays41120000.250.250.50
43 Kevin WeissBloods50000000.000.000.00
44 Jason MacDonaldBallers10000000.000.000.00
45 Tyler ParrentBallers00000000.000.000.00