TORONTO MASTERS LACROSSE LEAGUE

NEXT GAMES
No Upcomming Games
12:00 PM Team 1
vs
Team 2
12:00 PM Team 3
vs
Team 4

STANDINGS
Regular Season
Thunder 22 PTS
Tomahawks 14 PTS
Bloods 9 PTS
McGrays 7 PTS

SCORING LEADERS
Regular Season
Cory Lee 62 PTS
Warren McNeil 57 PTS
Mark Sanagan 44 PTS
Rob Wilson 41 PTS
Kurtis Rauch 39 PTS

PLAYER STATS
Select Season:
#NameTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPSHGPPAPPPPG
1 Cory LeeThunder152537620001.672.474.13
2 Warren McNeilBloods1434235714002.431.644.07
3 Mark SanaganTomahawks132123442001.621.773.38
4 Rob WilsonThunder112516410002.271.453.73
5 Kurtis RauchBloods122415390002.001.253.25
6 John WilsonThunder112018384001.821.643.45
7 Todd HubbardTomahawks111621370001.451.913.36
8 Chris TigheThunder151620364001.071.332.40
9 Vincent CarnovaleTomahawks131321344001.001.622.62
10 David Delle FaveTomahawks92013334002.221.443.67
11 Derek CollinsBloods14725328000.501.792.29
12 Derek GibbonsBloods121121320000.921.752.67
13 TJ Beley (s)Tomahawks71517320002.142.434.57
14 Dave WilliamsMcGrays152110310001.400.672.07
15 Aaron DeanMcGrays121615312001.331.252.58
16 Chris Tighe (2)Bloods131020300000.771.542.31
17 Dan ShauleMcGrays141019292000.711.362.07
18 Albert HuiBloods131214260000.921.082.00
19 Ryan HarrisBloods111412266001.271.092.36
20 TJ BeleyThunder101511260001.501.102.60
21 Warren McNeil (2)Thunder131411250001.080.851.92
22 Teruyuki KoidezowaTomahawks10717240000.701.702.40
23 Mathieu LavigneThunder91212240001.331.332.67
24 John ChisholmTomahawks9914230001.001.562.56
25 Luke DykunThunder9617232000.671.892.56
26 Adam McKayMcGrays8139220001.631.132.75
27 Kadyn PackThunder131011214000.770.851.62
28 Jon MooreTomahawks7156210002.140.863.00
29 Tim ChisholmTomahawks111010200000.910.911.82
30 Gord ForbesThunder998170001.000.891.89
31 Matt VatcherBloods9411150000.441.221.67
32 Sello TliemaMcGrays12311140000.250.921.17
33 Andrew RohmerBloods4410140001.002.503.50
34 Matt Vatcher (s)Tomahawks876130000.880.751.63
35 Steve ChurleyMcGrays539120000.601.802.40
36 Kevin WeissTomahawks1128100000.180.730.91
37 Craig RobertsonMcGrays855100000.630.631.25
38 Robert CowieThunder81780000.130.881.00
39 Luke FrielThunder111670000.090.550.64
40 Matt CampbellMcGrays103472000.300.400.70
41 Dalton SharpMcGrays140550000.000.360.36
42 Gord Forbes (2)McGrays71454000.140.570.71
43 Gerry LangBloods121342000.080.250.33
44 Kirk EmeryMcGrays43140000.750.251.00
45 Mike CatalfamoTomahawks42240000.500.501.00
46 Dennis HughesThunder30330000.001.001.00
47 Michael StrachanBloods30000000.000.000.00
48 Barry LeeMcGrays10000000.000.000.00
49 Kelly DyerBloods00000000.000.000.00
50 Kevin ConroyThunder00000000.000.000.00
51 Ted ThompsonTomahawks00000000.000.000.00