TORONTO MASTERS LACROSSE LEAGUE

NEXT GAMES
No Upcomming Games
12:00 PM Team 1
vs
Team 2
12:00 PM Team 3
vs
Team 4

STANDINGS
Regular Season
Bloods 21 PTS
McGrays 16 PTS
Toddlers 15 PTS
Ballers 0 PTS

SCORING LEADERS
Regular Season
Andrew Rohmer 70 PTS
Cory Lee 50 PTS
Steve Hogan 46 PTS
Todd Hubbard 45 PTS
Tim Chisholm 43 PTS

PLAYER STATS
Select Season:
#NameTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPSHGPPAPPPPG
1 Andrew RohmerToddlers133832700002.922.465.38
2 Cory LeeBloods153119504002.071.273.33
3 Steve HoganBloods132422464001.851.693.54
4 Todd HubbardToddlers142421454001.711.503.21
5 Tim ChisholmToddlers131924436001.461.853.31
6 Mark SanaganBloods141723404001.211.642.86
7 Reg ShepherdMcGrays121819372001.501.583.08
8 Chris TigheBallers151422364000.931.472.40
9 Adam McKayMcGrays102311344002.301.103.40
10 Derek CollinsBallers151022324000.671.472.13
11 Evan StewartBloods141517328001.071.212.29
12 Mike O'NeilMcGrays111215270101.091.362.45
13 Dave WilliamsMcGrays14917260000.641.211.86
14 Mihailo PetrovicToddlers9813212000.891.442.33
15 Ryan HarrisMcGrays9138212001.440.892.33
16 Matt VatcherBallers14713202000.500.931.43
17 Sello TliemaBloods122182012000.171.501.67
18 Derek GibbonsBloods11811194000.731.001.73
19 Teruyuki KoidezowaBloods10811192000.801.101.90
20 Dalton SharpMcGrays14216180000.141.141.29
21 Edgar Grzinic Ballers7162180002.290.292.57
22 Jon MorreBloods6117180001.831.173.00
23 Pierre QuinnToddlers12611170000.500.921.42
24 John ChisholmToddlers11710170000.640.911.55
25 Milt AimonniotisMcGrays898174001.131.002.13
26 Gord ForbesMcGrays1487154000.570.501.07
27 Dan ShauleMcGrays1278152000.580.671.25
28 Cameron WylieBloods9510150000.561.111.67
29 Sam BegajToddlers6123150002.000.502.50
30 Matt NelsonBloods14014144000.001.001.00
31 Kevin WeissToddlers8310130000.381.251.63
32 Doug ColbyBallers5121134002.400.202.60
33 Michael ElliottBallers1439120000.210.640.86
34 Gerry LangBallers1348124000.310.620.92
35 Brent MillarBallers1046104000.400.601.00
36 Craig SlamaMcGrays83690000.380.751.13
37 Ian CurryToddlers41892000.252.002.25
38 Robert LeeToddlers61784000.171.171.33
39 Jesse MooreBallers110770000.000.640.64
40 Vlad IclozanBallers101674000.100.600.70
41 Jesse BagelmanBloods34370001.331.002.33
42 Eddie BegajToddlers24370002.001.503.50
43 Greg WilliamsMcGrays112244000.180.180.36
44 Paul ChapmanBallers30440000.001.331.33
45 Theo SigelToddlers70220000.000.290.29
46 Eric WoodBloods20000000.000.000.00
47 George DemarchiBloods00000000.000.000.00
48 James DavidsonMcGrays00000000.000.000.00
49 Lee ZayoneToddlers00000000.000.000.00
50 Marco ClabassiBallers00000000.000.000.00
51 Michael StrachanToddlers00000000.000.000.00