TORONTO MASTERS LACROSSE LEAGUE

NEXT GAMES
Thursday, July 18, 2019
8:00 PM Bloods
vs
Thunder
9:00 PM Tomahawks
vs
McGrays

STANDINGS
Regular Season
Tomahawks 12 PTS
Bloods 12 PTS
McGrays 11 PTS
Thunder 5 PTS

SCORING LEADERS
Regular Season
Andrew Rohmer 41 PTS
Jesse Bagelman 36 PTS
Todd Hubbard 31 PTS
TJ Beley 28 PTS
Steve Hogan 27 PTS

PLAYER STATS
Select Season:
#NameTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPSHGPPAPPPPG
1 Andrew RohmerTomahawks82714410003.381.755.13
2 Jesse BagelmanTomahawks81620362002.002.504.50
3 Todd HubbardTomahawks101813314001.801.303.10
4 TJ BeleyThunder7217280003.001.004.00
5 Steve HoganBloods9198272002.110.893.00
6 Chris TigheMcGrays101214262001.201.402.60
7 Sello TliemaMcGrays10816242000.801.602.40
8 Cory LeeBloods9177240001.890.782.67
9 Adam McKayMcGrays6168242002.671.334.00
10 Reg ShepherdThunder7149234002.001.293.29
11 Tim ChisholmMcGrays8166224002.000.752.75
12 Warren McNeilBloods10714214000.701.402.10
13 Derek CollinsThunder8313160000.381.632.00
14 Nathan QuinnThunder7115164000.142.142.29
15 Michael ElliottTomahawks10411150000.401.101.50
16 Teruyuki KoidezowaTomahawks759140000.711.292.00
17 TJ Beley (s)Tomahawks4410140001.002.503.50
18 Gord ForbesThunder748120000.571.141.71
19 Dave WilliamsBloods747110000.571.001.57
20 Derek GibbonsBloods747114000.571.001.57
21 John DalglieshMcGrays738110000.431.141.57
22 John WilsonThunder556110001.001.202.20
23 Ryan HarrisThunder538110000.601.602.20
24 Adrian SinghBloods465110001.501.252.75
25 Robert CowieBloods1046106000.400.601.00
26 Mike HarnettMcGrays72794000.291.001.29
27 Jeff GenikTomahawks44590001.001.252.25
28 Brent MillarBloods71780000.141.001.14
29 John ChisholmMcGrays74480000.570.571.14
30 Matt Vatcher (s)Bloods52680000.401.201.60
31 Matt VatcherMcGrays81560000.130.630.75
32 Patrick CowieBloods62460000.330.671.00
33 Paul KumarTomahawks41564000.251.251.50
34 Jesse MooreMcGrays90550000.000.560.56
35 Robert LeeThunder60550000.000.830.83
36 Barry LeeTomahawks71342000.140.430.57
37 Ted ThompsonMcGrays51340000.200.600.80
38 John Wilson (s)Tomahawks10440000.004.004.00
39 Dalton SharpMcGrays71230000.140.290.43
40 Christina StegerThunder50330000.000.600.60
41 Gerry Lang (s)Tomahawks40332000.000.750.75
42 Matt KeoghMcGrays33034001.000.001.00
43 Harry BurleyMcGrays22020001.000.001.00
44 Gerry LangBloods70110000.000.140.14
45 Kevin WeissThunder70110000.000.140.14
46 Greg WilliamsBloods50110000.000.200.20
47 Ryan BarberThunder50112000.000.200.20
48 Vincent CarnovaleMcGrays21010000.500.000.50
49 Craig SlamaTomahawks11010001.000.001.00
50 Adi PerreirraTomahawks10000000.000.000.00
51 Dan ShauleThunder10000000.000.000.00
52 Edgar Grzinic Tomahawks00000000.000.000.00
53 Mark SanaganThunder00000000.000.000.00