TORONTO MASTERS LACROSSE LEAGUE

NEXT GAMES
Thursday, July 26, 2018
8:00 PM Toddlers
vs
Bloods
9:00 PM McGrays
vs
Ballers

STANDINGS
Regular Season
Bloods 15 PTS
Toddlers 13 PTS
McGrays 12 PTS
Ballers 0 PTS

SCORING LEADERS
Regular Season
Andrew Rohmer 51 PTS
Todd Hubbard 36 PTS
Cory Lee 30 PTS
Mark Sanagan 30 PTS
Tim Chisholm 29 PTS

PLAYER STATS
Select Season:
#NameTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPSHGPPAPPPPG
1 Andrew RohmerToddlers92922510003.222.445.67
2 Todd HubbardToddlers101719360001.701.903.60
3 Cory LeeBloods101713304001.701.303.00
4 Mark SanaganBloods101119302001.101.903.00
5 Tim ChisholmToddlers91217292001.331.893.22
6 Adam McKayMcGrays8179264002.131.133.25
7 Steve HoganBloods81212240001.501.503.00
8 Chris TigheBallers10814224000.801.402.20
9 Derek CollinsBallers10614204000.601.402.00
10 Reg ShepherdMcGrays8911200001.131.382.50
11 Jon MorreBloods6117180001.831.173.00
12 Milt AimonniotisMcGrays898174001.131.002.13
13 Ryan HarrisMcGrays7107172001.431.002.43
14 Dave WilliamsMcGrays9511160000.561.221.78
15 Mihailo PetrovicToddlers579162001.401.803.20
16 Evan StewartBloods9410144000.441.111.56
17 Mike O'NeilMcGrays786140001.140.862.00
18 Pierre QuinnToddlers949130000.441.001.44
19 Doug ColbyBallers5121134002.400.202.60
20 Edgar Grzinic Ballers5112130002.200.402.60
21 Dalton SharpMcGrays10012120000.001.201.20
22 Gord ForbesMcGrays1056114000.500.601.10
23 Dan ShauleMcGrays956112000.560.671.22
24 Matt VatcherBallers956112000.560.671.22
25 John ChisholmToddlers756110000.710.861.57
26 Teruyuki KoidezowaBloods774110001.000.571.57
27 Michael ElliottBallers1037100000.300.701.00
28 Sam BegajToddlers473100001.750.752.50
29 Derek GibbonsBloods75490000.710.571.29
30 Ian CurryToddlers41892000.252.002.25
31 Matt NelsonBloods90884000.000.890.89
32 Sello TliemaBloods71786000.141.001.14
33 Kevin WeissToddlers62680000.331.001.33
34 Gerry LangBallers92570000.220.560.78
35 Craig SlamaMcGrays73470000.430.571.00
36 Jesse BagelmanBloods34370001.331.002.33
37 Eddie BegajToddlers24370002.001.503.50
38 Cameron WylieBloods74260000.570.290.86
39 Jesse MooreBallers70660000.000.860.86
40 Brent MillarBallers61452000.170.670.83
41 Vlad IclozanBallers60550000.000.830.83
42 Paul ChapmanBallers30440000.001.331.33
43 Greg WilliamsMcGrays71124000.140.140.29
44 Theo SigelToddlers40110000.000.250.25
45 Robert LeeToddlers30112000.000.330.33
46 Eric WoodBloods20000000.000.000.00
47 George DemarchiBloods00000000.000.000.00
48 James DavidsonMcGrays00000000.000.000.00
49 Lee ZayoneToddlers00000000.000.000.00
50 Marco ClabassiBallers00000000.000.000.00
51 Michael StrachanToddlers00000000.000.000.00