TORONTO MASTERS LACROSSE LEAGUE

NEXT GAMES
No Upcomming Games
12:00 PM Team 1
vs
Team 2
12:00 PM Team 3
vs
Team 4

STANDINGS
Regular Season
Bloods 16 PTS
McGrays 13 PTS
Tomahawks 12 PTS
Thunder 11 PTS

SCORING LEADERS
Regular Season
Andrew Rohmer 52 PTS
Cory Lee 48 PTS
Steve Hogan 45 PTS
Warren McNeil 40 PTS
Jesse Bagelman 40 PTS

PLAYER STATS
Select Season:
#NameTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPSHGPPAPPPPG
1 Andrew RohmerTomahawks113418520003.091.644.73
2 Cory LeeBloods133216480002.461.233.69
3 Steve HoganBloods122421452002.001.753.75
4 Chris TigheMcGrays151822404001.201.472.67
5 Warren McNeilBloods151624404001.071.602.67
6 Jesse BagelmanTomahawks91723402001.892.564.44
7 Todd HubbardTomahawks142018384001.431.292.71
8 Adam McKayMcGrays92414382002.671.564.22
9 Tim ChisholmMcGrays12289376002.330.753.08
10 Reg ShepherdThunder112314374002.091.273.36
11 Sello TliemaMcGrays151026368000.671.732.40
12 TJ BeleyThunder8259340003.131.134.25
13 Derek CollinsThunder13627330000.462.082.54
14 John WilsonThunder101115260001.101.502.60
15 Derek GibbonsBloods11815238000.731.362.09
16 Michael ElliottTomahawks13616220000.461.231.69
17 John DalglieshMcGrays11514190000.451.271.73
18 Gord ForbesThunder12512170000.421.001.42
19 Ryan HarrisThunder789170001.141.292.43
20 TJ Beley (s)Tomahawks5710170001.402.003.40
21 Dave WilliamsBloods1279160000.580.751.33
22 Teruyuki KoidezowaTomahawks9511162000.561.221.78
23 Nathan QuinnThunder8115164000.131.882.00
24 Patrick CowieBloods11312154000.271.091.36
25 Matt Vatcher (s)Bloods868142000.751.001.75
26 Matt VatcherMcGrays13211130000.150.851.00
27 Brent MillarBloods11112130000.091.091.18
28 John ChisholmMcGrays1067130000.600.701.30
29 John Wilson (s)Tomahawks549130000.801.802.60
30 Mihailo PetrovicThunder585130001.601.002.60
31 Robert CowieBloods1557126000.330.470.80
32 Ryan BarberThunder10111122000.101.101.20
33 Adrian SinghBloods465110001.501.252.75
34 Mike HarnettMcGrays82794000.250.881.13
35 Matt KeoghMcGrays65494000.830.671.50
36 Jeff GenikTomahawks44590001.001.252.25
37 Ted ThompsonMcGrays101780000.100.700.80
38 Jesse MooreMcGrays120770000.000.580.58
39 Paul KumarTomahawks61674000.171.001.17
40 Robert LeeThunder111562000.090.450.55
41 Barry LeeTomahawks121452000.080.330.42
42 Christina StegerThunder80550000.000.630.63
43 Greg WilliamsBloods70440000.000.570.57
44 Dalton SharpMcGrays81230000.130.250.38
45 Gerry Lang (s)Tomahawks40332000.000.750.75
46 Gerry LangBloods80220000.000.250.25
47 Harry BurleyMcGrays32020000.670.000.67
48 Kevin WeissThunder70110000.000.140.14
49 Craig SlamaTomahawks21010000.500.000.50
50 Vincent CarnovaleMcGrays21010000.500.000.50
51 Adi PerreirraTomahawks10000000.000.000.00
52 Dan ShauleThunder10000000.000.000.00
53 Edgar Grzinic Tomahawks00000000.000.000.00
54 Mark SanaganThunder00000000.000.000.00