TORONTO MASTERS LACROSSE LEAGUE

NEXT GAMES
Thursday, June 2, 2022
8:00 PM McGrays
vs
Bloods
9:00 PM Thunder
vs
Tomahawks

STANDINGS
Regular Season
Thunder 8 PTS
Tomahawks 6 PTS
McGrays 2 PTS
Bloods 0 PTS

SCORING LEADERS
Regular Season
Warren McNeil 16 PTS
Rob Wilson 13 PTS
TJ Beley (s) 13 PTS
Dave Williams 11 PTS
John Wilson 10 PTS

PLAYER STATS
Select Season:
#NameTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPSHGPPAPPPPG
1 Warren McNeilBloods4133160003.250.754.00
2 Rob WilsonThunder485130002.001.253.25
3 TJ Beley (s)Tomahawks367130002.002.334.33
4 Dave WilliamsMcGrays483110002.000.752.75
5 John WilsonThunder364104002.001.333.33
6 Todd HubbardTomahawks346100001.332.003.33
7 Chris Tighe (2)Bloods43690000.751.502.25
8 Cory LeeThunder44590001.001.252.25
9 Dan ShauleMcGrays44590001.001.252.25
10 Kurtis RauchBloods42790000.501.752.25
11 TJ BeleyThunder45490001.251.002.25
12 Jon MooreTomahawks37290002.330.673.00
13 Vincent CarnovaleTomahawks32790000.672.333.00
14 Albert HuiBloods44480001.001.002.00
15 Chris TigheThunder43580000.751.252.00
16 Derek GibbonsBloods41780000.251.752.00
17 Mark SanaganTomahawks35270001.670.672.33
18 Tim ChisholmTomahawks33470001.001.332.33
19 Derek CollinsBloods41560000.251.251.50
20 Matt VatcherBloods33360001.001.002.00
21 Teruyuki KoidezowaTomahawks31560000.331.672.00
22 Aaron DeanMcGrays42352000.500.751.25
23 Craig RobertsonMcGrays42240000.500.501.00
24 Kadyn PackThunder42240000.500.501.00
25 Kevin WeissTomahawks41340000.250.751.00
26 Warren McNeil (2)Thunder41340000.250.751.00
27 Adam McKayMcGrays31340000.331.001.33
28 Gord Forbes (2)McGrays30444000.001.331.33
29 Robert CowieThunder31340000.331.001.33
30 Ryan HarrisBloods32240000.670.671.33
31 Matt Vatcher (s)Tomahawks24040002.000.002.00
32 Gord ForbesThunder43030000.750.000.75
33 Dennis HughesThunder30330000.001.001.00
34 Kirk EmeryMcGrays32130000.670.331.00
35 Andrew RohmerBloods11230001.002.003.00
36 Luke FrielThunder40220000.000.500.50
37 Dalton SharpMcGrays30220000.000.670.67
38 Matt CampbellMcGrays21120000.500.501.00
39 Steve ChurleyMcGrays21120000.500.501.00
40 John ChisholmTomahawks11120001.001.002.00
41 Sello TliemaMcGrays40110000.000.250.25
42 Mike CatalfamoTomahawks21010000.500.000.50
43 Gerry LangBloods30000000.000.000.00
44 Michael StrachanBloods30000000.000.000.00
45 Barry LeeMcGrays10000000.000.000.00
46 Kelly DyerBloods00000000.000.000.00
47 Kevin ConroyThunder00000000.000.000.00
48 Ted ThompsonTomahawks00000000.000.000.00