TORONTO MASTERS LACROSSE LEAGUE

NEXT GAMES
Thursday, August 17, 2017
8:00 PM Bloods
vs
Ballers
9:00 PM McGrays
vs
Toddlers

STANDINGS
Regular Season
McGrays 19 PTS
Bloods 14 PTS
Toddlers 10 PTS
Ballers 9 PTS

SCORING LEADERS
Regular Season
Andrew Rohmer 65 PTS
Cory Lee 49 PTS
Reg Shepherd 46 PTS
Chris Tighe 44 PTS
Tim Chisholm 36 PTS

PLAYER STATS
Select Season:
#NameTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPSHGPPAPPPPG
1 Andrew RohmerMcGrays114223654003.822.095.91
2 Cory LeeBloods113613490003.271.184.45
3 Reg ShepherdBallers122323464001.921.923.83
4 Chris TigheBallers131628440001.232.153.38
5 Tim ChisholmBallers122016360001.671.333.00
6 Adam McKayMcGrays92214364002.441.564.00
7 Steve HoganBloods91916350002.111.783.89
8 Jesse BagelmanToddlers82113344002.631.634.25
9 Matt VatcherBallers131021314000.771.622.38
10 Todd HubbardToddlers121417318001.171.422.58
11 Mark SanaganToddlers121711282001.420.922.33
12 Doug ColbyMcGrays91018282001.112.003.11
13 Dan ShauleBloods10917262000.901.702.60
14 Milt AimonniotisMcGrays81016262001.252.003.25
15 Ryan HarrisBloods91311244001.441.222.67
16 Harry BurleyMcGrays8614200000.751.752.50
17 Sello TliemaToddlers12414188000.331.171.50
18 Bob EvansBloods1298178000.750.671.42
19 Evan StewartToddlers135111610000.380.851.23
20 Gerry LangToddlers11313160000.271.181.45
21 Nick PartingtonToddlers1097160000.900.701.60
22 Mike O'NeilToddlers879162000.881.132.00
23 Edgar Grzinic Ballers61061610001.671.002.67
24 John ChisholmBallers869154000.751.131.88
25 Michael ElliottToddlers1159140000.450.821.27
26 Vlad IclozanBallers11212140000.181.091.27
27 Brent MillarBloods9014140000.001.561.56
28 James DavidsonMcGrays9212140000.221.331.56
29 Jordan LenssonMcGrays6311144000.501.832.33
30 Robert LeeMcGrays12112138000.081.001.08
31 Pierre QuinnToddlers1158130000.450.731.18
32 Paul ChapmanBloods649132000.671.502.17
33 Andrew DiPieroBallers13111120000.080.850.92
34 Lee ZayoneBallers439120000.752.253.00
35 Dalton SharpBloods1019100000.100.901.00
36 Phil CacaceBallers519100000.201.802.00
37 Derek CollinsBloods419100000.252.252.50
38 Phil TherrienBloods81890000.131.001.13
39 Lennon LeeMcGrays71894000.141.141.29
40 Jesse MooreToddlers122460000.170.330.50
41 Kevin WeissBloods82240000.250.250.50
42 Mike HamiltonMcGrays42244000.500.501.00
43 Geoffrey HunterMcGrays41230000.250.500.75
44 Jason MacDonaldBallers10000000.000.000.00
45 Tyler ParrentBallers00000000.000.000.00