TORONTO MASTERS LACROSSE LEAGUE

NEXT GAMES
Thursday, July 27, 2017
8:00 PM Ballers
vs
Bloods
9:00 PM McGrays
vs
Toddlers

STANDINGS
Regular Season
McGrays 15 PTS
Bloods 14 PTS
Toddlers 8 PTS
Ballers 7 PTS

SCORING LEADERS
Regular Season
Andrew Rohmer 52 PTS
Cory Lee 45 PTS
Chris Tighe 40 PTS
Reg Shepherd 38 PTS
Tim Chisholm 30 PTS

PLAYER STATS
Select Season:
#NameTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPSHGPPAPPPPG
1 Andrew RohmerMcGrays93517520003.891.895.78
2 Cory LeeBloods103213450003.201.304.50
3 Chris TigheBallers111624400001.452.183.64
4 Reg ShepherdBallers101721384001.702.103.80
5 Tim ChisholmBallers101614300001.601.403.00
6 Steve HoganBloods81614300002.001.753.75
7 Adam McKayMcGrays7189274002.571.293.86
8 Matt VatcherBallers11917264000.821.552.36
9 Milt AimonniotisMcGrays81016262001.252.003.25
10 Jesse BagelmanToddlers6178250002.831.334.17
11 Todd HubbardToddlers111014248000.911.272.18
12 Mark SanaganToddlers10168242001.600.802.40
13 Ryan HarrisBloods91311244001.441.222.67
14 Harry BurleyMcGrays7613190000.861.862.71
15 Dan ShauleBloods8612182000.751.502.25
16 Doug ColbyMcGrays7413172000.571.862.43
17 Evan StewartToddlers115111610000.451.001.45
18 Mike O'NeilToddlers779162001.001.292.29
19 Edgar Grzinic Ballers61061610001.671.002.67
20 Bob EvansBloods1187158000.730.641.36
21 Jordan LenssonMcGrays6311144000.501.832.33
22 Pierre QuinnToddlers1058130000.500.801.30
23 John ChisholmBallers749134000.571.291.86
24 Sello TliemaToddlers1039126000.300.901.20
25 Nick PartingtonToddlers857120000.630.881.50
26 Lee ZayoneBallers439120000.752.253.00
27 Robert LeeMcGrays10110118000.101.001.10
28 Gerry LangToddlers929110000.221.001.22
29 James DavidsonMcGrays8110110000.131.251.38
30 Andrew DiPieroBallers1119100000.090.820.91
31 Dalton SharpBloods919100000.111.001.11
32 Vlad IclozanBallers928100000.220.891.11
33 Paul ChapmanBloods528102000.401.602.00
34 Phil CacaceBallers519100000.201.802.00
35 Derek CollinsBloods419100000.252.252.50
36 Michael ElliottToddlers93690000.330.671.00
37 Phil TherrienBloods81890000.131.001.13
38 Brent MillarBloods70880000.001.141.14
39 Lennon LeeMcGrays61780000.171.171.33
40 Jesse MooreToddlers102350000.200.300.50
41 Kevin WeissBloods82240000.250.250.50
42 Mike HamiltonMcGrays42244000.500.501.00
43 Geoffrey HunterMcGrays41230000.250.500.75
44 Jason MacDonaldBallers10000000.000.000.00
45 Tyler ParrentBallers00000000.000.000.00