TORONTO MASTERS LACROSSE LEAGUE

NEXT GAMES
Thursday, July 26, 2018
8:00 PM Toddlers
vs
Bloods
9:00 PM McGrays
vs
Ballers

STANDINGS
Regular Season
Bloods 15 PTS
Toddlers 13 PTS
McGrays 12 PTS
Ballers 0 PTS

SCORING LEADERS
Regular Season
Andrew Rohmer 51 PTS
Todd Hubbard 36 PTS
Cory Lee 30 PTS
Mark Sanagan 30 PTS
Tim Chisholm 29 PTS

TEAM STATS
Team: Ballers

Team Statistics:
GPWLTPTSPCTGFGAPIMDIFFSFSA
1348190.3469110522-14375356

Player Statistics:
#NameGPGAPTSPIMPPSHGPPAPPPPG
1 Reg Shepherd122323464001.921.923.83
2 Chris Tighe131628440001.232.153.38
3 Tim Chisholm122016360001.671.333.00
4 Matt Vatcher131021314000.771.622.38
5 Edgar Grzinic 61061610001.671.002.67
6 John Chisholm869154000.751.131.88
7 Vlad Iclozan11212140000.181.091.27
8 Andrew DiPiero13111120000.080.850.92
9 Lee Zayone439120000.752.253.00
10 Phil Cacace519100000.201.802.00
11 Jason MacDonald10000000.000.000.00
12 Tyler Parrent00000000.000.000.00