TORONTO MASTERS LACROSSE LEAGUE

NEXT GAMES
Thursday, June 29, 2017
8:00 PM Ballers
vs
Toddlers
9:00 PM Bloods
vs
McGrays

STANDINGS
Regular Season
McGrays 11 PTS
Bloods 11 PTS
Ballers 5 PTS
Toddlers 1 PTS

SCORING LEADERS
Regular Season
Andrew Rohmer 38 PTS
Cory Lee 34 PTS
Reg Shepherd 31 PTS
Chris Tighe 25 PTS
Milt Aimonniotis 25 PTS

TEAM STATS
Team: Toddlers

Team Statistics:
GPWLTPTSPCTGFGAPIMDIFFSFSA
706110.071447314-29144160

Player Statistics:
#NameGPGAPTSPIMPPSHGPPAPPPPG
1 Jesse Bagelman4136190003.251.504.75
2 Mark Sanagan7125172001.710.712.43
3 Todd Hubbard7510150000.711.432.14
4 Evan Stewart7310134000.431.431.86
5 Sello Tliema729116000.291.291.57
6 Gerry Lang61670000.171.001.17
7 Nick Partington52570000.401.001.40
8 Michael Elliott61560000.170.831.00
9 Pierre Quinn62460000.330.671.00
10 Mike O'Neil42462000.501.001.50
11 Jesse Moore61230000.170.330.50