TORONTO MASTERS LACROSSE LEAGUE

NEXT GAMES
Thursday, July 26, 2018
8:00 PM Toddlers
vs
Bloods
9:00 PM McGrays
vs
Ballers

STANDINGS
Regular Season
Bloods 15 PTS
Toddlers 13 PTS
McGrays 12 PTS
Ballers 0 PTS

SCORING LEADERS
Regular Season
Andrew Rohmer 51 PTS
Todd Hubbard 36 PTS
Cory Lee 30 PTS
Mark Sanagan 30 PTS
Tim Chisholm 29 PTS

TEAM STATS
Team: McGrays

Team Statistics:
GPWLTPTSPCTGFGAPIMDIFFSFSA
13931190.731103823221312281

Player Statistics:
#NameGPGAPTSPIMPPSHGPPAPPPPG
1 Andrew Rohmer114223654003.822.095.91
2 Adam McKay92214364002.441.564.00
3 Doug Colby91018282001.112.003.11
4 Milt Aimonniotis81016262001.252.003.25
5 Harry Burley8614200000.751.752.50
6 James Davidson9212140000.221.331.56
7 Jordan Lensson6311144000.501.832.33
8 Robert Lee12112138000.081.001.08
9 Lennon Lee71894000.141.141.29
10 Mike Hamilton42244000.500.501.00
11 Geoffrey Hunter41230000.250.500.75