TORONTO MASTERS LACROSSE LEAGUE

NEXT GAMES
Thursday, June 29, 2017
8:00 PM Ballers
vs
Toddlers
9:00 PM Bloods
vs
McGrays

STANDINGS
Regular Season
McGrays 11 PTS
Bloods 11 PTS
Ballers 5 PTS
Toddlers 1 PTS

SCORING LEADERS
Regular Season
Andrew Rohmer 38 PTS
Cory Lee 34 PTS
Reg Shepherd 31 PTS
Chris Tighe 25 PTS
Milt Aimonniotis 25 PTS

TEAM STATS
Team: McGrays

Team Statistics:
GPWLTPTSPCTGFGAPIMDIFFSFSA
7511110.78663441619169144

Player Statistics:
#NameGPGAPTSPIMPPSHGPPAPPPPG
1 Andrew Rohmer62513380004.172.176.33
2 Milt Aimonniotis71015252001.432.143.57
3 Adam McKay5147210002.801.404.20
4 James Davidson7110110000.141.431.57
5 Jordan Lensson538114000.601.602.20
6 Doug Colby537102000.601.402.00
7 Harry Burley42680000.501.502.00
8 Lennon Lee50770000.001.401.40
9 Robert Lee71564000.140.710.86
10 Mike Hamilton42244000.500.501.00
11 Geoffrey Hunter41120000.250.250.50