TORONTO MASTERS LACROSSE LEAGUE

NEXT GAMES
Thursday, June 29, 2017
8:00 PM Ballers
vs
Toddlers
9:00 PM Bloods
vs
McGrays

STANDINGS
Regular Season
McGrays 11 PTS
Bloods 11 PTS
Ballers 5 PTS
Toddlers 1 PTS

SCORING LEADERS
Regular Season
Andrew Rohmer 38 PTS
Cory Lee 34 PTS
Reg Shepherd 31 PTS
Chris Tighe 25 PTS
Milt Aimonniotis 25 PTS

TEAM STATS
Team: Bloods

Team Statistics:
GPWLTPTSPCTGFGAPIMDIFFSFSA
7511110.78661471014153182

Player Statistics:
#NameGPGAPTSPIMPPSHGPPAPPPPG
1 Cory Lee7259340003.571.294.86
2 Steve Hogan5139220002.601.804.40
3 Ryan Harris7810180001.141.432.57
4 Dan Shaule558132001.001.602.60
5 Derek Collins419100000.252.252.50
6 Bob Evans76398000.860.431.29
7 Phil Therrien61890000.171.331.50
8 Dalton Sharp51560000.201.001.20
9 Paul Chapman30660000.002.002.00
10 Brent Millar40550000.001.251.25
11 Kevin Weiss50000000.000.000.00