TORONTO MASTERS LACROSSE LEAGUE

NEXT GAMES
Thursday, July 18, 2019
8:00 PM Bloods
vs
Thunder
9:00 PM Tomahawks
vs
McGrays

STANDINGS
Regular Season
Tomahawks 12 PTS
Bloods 12 PTS
McGrays 11 PTS
Thunder 5 PTS

SCORING LEADERS
Regular Season
Andrew Rohmer 41 PTS
Jesse Bagelman 36 PTS
Todd Hubbard 31 PTS
TJ Beley 28 PTS
Steve Hogan 27 PTS

TEAM STATS
Team: Bloods

Team Statistics:
GPWLTPTSPCTGFGAPIMDIFFSFSA
151221250.833128824246515454

Player Statistics:
#NameGPGAPTSPIMPPSHGPPAPPPPG
1 Cory Lee153119504002.071.273.33
2 Steve Hogan132422464001.851.693.54
3 Mark Sanagan141723404001.211.642.86
4 Evan Stewart141517328001.071.212.29
5 Sello Tliema122182012000.171.501.67
6 Derek Gibbons11811194000.731.001.73
7 Teruyuki Koidezowa10811192000.801.101.90
8 Jon Morre6117180001.831.173.00
9 Cameron Wylie9510150000.561.111.67
10 Matt Nelson14014144000.001.001.00
11 Jesse Bagelman34370001.331.002.33
12 Eric Wood20000000.000.000.00
13 George Demarchi00000000.000.000.00