TORONTO MASTERS LACROSSE LEAGUE

NEXT GAMES
Thursday, August 11, 2022
8:00 PM Thunder
vs
Bloods
9:00 PM Tomahawks
vs
McGrays

STANDINGS
Regular Season
Thunder 22 PTS
Tomahawks 14 PTS
Bloods 9 PTS
McGrays 7 PTS

SCORING LEADERS
Regular Season
Cory Lee 59 PTS
Warren McNeil 53 PTS
Rob Wilson 41 PTS
Mark Sanagan 39 PTS
Todd Hubbard 37 PTS

TEAM STATS
Team: Tomahawks

Team Statistics:
GPWLTPTSPCTGFGAPIMDIFFSFSA
15582120.40011211620-4455436

Player Statistics:
#NameGPGAPTSPIMPPSHGPPAPPPPG
1 Andrew Rohmer113418520003.091.644.73
2 Jesse Bagelman91723402001.892.564.44
3 Todd Hubbard142018384001.431.292.71
4 Michael Elliott13616220000.461.231.69
5 TJ Beley (s)5710170001.402.003.40
6 Teruyuki Koidezowa9511162000.561.221.78
7 John Wilson (s)549130000.801.802.60
8 Jeff Genik44590001.001.252.25
9 Paul Kumar61674000.171.001.17
10 Barry Lee121452000.080.330.42
11 Gerry Lang (s)40332000.000.750.75
12 Craig Slama21010000.500.000.50
13 Adi Perreirra10000000.000.000.00
14 Edgar Grzinic 00000000.000.000.00