TORONTO MASTERS LACROSSE LEAGUE

NEXT GAMES
No Upcomming Games
12:00 PM Team 1
vs
Team 2
12:00 PM Team 3
vs
Team 4

STANDINGS
Regular Season
Bloods 16 PTS
McGrays 13 PTS
Tomahawks 12 PTS
Thunder 11 PTS

SCORING LEADERS
Regular Season
Andrew Rohmer 52 PTS
Cory Lee 48 PTS
Steve Hogan 45 PTS
Warren McNeil 40 PTS
Jesse Bagelman 40 PTS

TEAM STATS
Team: Tomahawks

Team Statistics:
GPWLTPTSPCTGFGAPIMDIFFSFSA
15582120.40011211620-4455436

Player Statistics:
#NameGPGAPTSPIMPPSHGPPAPPPPG
1 Andrew Rohmer113418520003.091.644.73
2 Jesse Bagelman91723402001.892.564.44
3 Todd Hubbard142018384001.431.292.71
4 Michael Elliott13616220000.461.231.69
5 TJ Beley (s)5710170001.402.003.40
6 Teruyuki Koidezowa9511162000.561.221.78
7 John Wilson (s)549130000.801.802.60
8 Jeff Genik44590001.001.252.25
9 Paul Kumar61674000.171.001.17
10 Barry Lee121452000.080.330.42
11 Gerry Lang (s)40332000.000.750.75
12 Craig Slama21010000.500.000.50
13 Adi Perreirra10000000.000.000.00
14 Edgar Grzinic 00000000.000.000.00