TORONTO MASTERS LACROSSE LEAGUE

NEXT GAMES
No Upcomming Games
12:00 PM Team 1
vs
Team 2
12:00 PM Team 3
vs
Team 4

STANDINGS
Regular Season
Bloods 16 PTS
McGrays 13 PTS
Tomahawks 12 PTS
Thunder 11 PTS

SCORING LEADERS
Regular Season
Andrew Rohmer 52 PTS
Steve Hogan 45 PTS
Cory Lee 42 PTS
Jesse Bagelman 40 PTS
Todd Hubbard 38 PTS

TEAM STATS
Team: Thunder

Team Statistics:
GPWLTPTSPCTGFGAPIMDIFFSFSA
14581110.393849812-14394369

Player Statistics:
#NameGPGAPTSPIMPPSHGPPAPPPPG
1 TJ Beley8259340003.131.134.25
2 Reg Shepherd101914334001.901.403.30
3 Derek Collins12624300000.502.002.50
4 John Wilson91011210001.111.222.33
5 Ryan Harris789170001.141.292.43
6 Gord Forbes11412160000.361.091.45
7 Nathan Quinn8115164000.131.882.00
8 Mihailo Petrovic455100001.251.252.50
9 Ryan Barber91892000.110.891.00
10 Robert Lee100552000.000.500.50
11 Christina Steger70330000.000.430.43
12 Kevin Weiss70110000.000.140.14
13 Dan Shaule10000000.000.000.00
14 Mark Sanagan00000000.000.000.00