TORONTO MASTERS LACROSSE LEAGUE

NEXT GAMES
No Upcomming Games
12:00 PM Team 1
vs
Team 2
12:00 PM Team 3
vs
Team 4

STANDINGS
Regular Season
Bloods 16 PTS
McGrays 13 PTS
Tomahawks 12 PTS
Thunder 11 PTS

SCORING LEADERS
Regular Season
Andrew Rohmer 52 PTS
Cory Lee 48 PTS
Steve Hogan 45 PTS
Warren McNeil 40 PTS
Jesse Bagelman 40 PTS

TEAM STATS
Team: Thunder

Team Statistics:
GPWLTPTSPCTGFGAPIMDIFFSFSA
15681130.4339410412-10434405

Player Statistics:
#NameGPGAPTSPIMPPSHGPPAPPPPG
1 Reg Shepherd112314374002.091.273.36
2 TJ Beley8259340003.131.134.25
3 Derek Collins13627330000.462.082.54
4 John Wilson101115260001.101.502.60
5 Gord Forbes12512170000.421.001.42
6 Ryan Harris789170001.141.292.43
7 Nathan Quinn8115164000.131.882.00
8 Mihailo Petrovic585130001.601.002.60
9 Ryan Barber10111122000.101.101.20
10 Robert Lee111562000.090.450.55
11 Christina Steger80550000.000.630.63
12 Kevin Weiss70110000.000.140.14
13 Dan Shaule10000000.000.000.00
14 Mark Sanagan00000000.000.000.00