TORONTO MASTERS LACROSSE LEAGUE

NEXT GAMES
No Upcomming Games
12:00 PM Team 1
vs
Team 2
12:00 PM Team 3
vs
Team 4

STANDINGS
Regular Season
Bloods 16 PTS
McGrays 13 PTS
Tomahawks 12 PTS
Thunder 11 PTS

SCORING LEADERS
Regular Season
Andrew Rohmer 52 PTS
Cory Lee 48 PTS
Steve Hogan 45 PTS
Warren McNeil 40 PTS
Jesse Bagelman 40 PTS

TEAM STATS
Team: Bloods

Team Statistics:
GPWLTPTSPCTGFGAPIMDIFFSFSA
15960180.600114113261387456

Player Statistics:
#NameGPGAPTSPIMPPSHGPPAPPPPG
1 Cory Lee133216480002.461.233.69
2 Steve Hogan122421452002.001.753.75
3 Warren McNeil151624404001.071.602.67
4 Derek Gibbons11815238000.731.362.09
5 Dave Williams1279160000.580.751.33
6 Patrick Cowie11312154000.271.091.36
7 Matt Vatcher (s)868142000.751.001.75
8 Brent Millar11112130000.091.091.18
9 Robert Cowie1557126000.330.470.80
10 Adrian Singh465110001.501.252.75
11 Greg Williams70440000.000.570.57
12 Gerry Lang80220000.000.250.25