TORONTO MASTERS LACROSSE LEAGUE

NEXT GAMES
Thursday, August 11, 2022
8:00 PM Thunder
vs
Bloods
9:00 PM Tomahawks
vs
McGrays

STANDINGS
Regular Season
Thunder 22 PTS
Tomahawks 14 PTS
Bloods 9 PTS
McGrays 7 PTS

SCORING LEADERS
Regular Season
Cory Lee 59 PTS
Warren McNeil 53 PTS
Rob Wilson 41 PTS
Mark Sanagan 39 PTS
Todd Hubbard 37 PTS

TEAM STATS
Team: Bloods

Team Statistics:
GPWLTPTSPCTGFGAPIMDIFFSFSA
15960180.600114113261387456

Player Statistics:
#NameGPGAPTSPIMPPSHGPPAPPPPG
1 Cory Lee133216480002.461.233.69
2 Steve Hogan122421452002.001.753.75
3 Warren McNeil151624404001.071.602.67
4 Derek Gibbons11815238000.731.362.09
5 Dave Williams1279160000.580.751.33
6 Patrick Cowie11312154000.271.091.36
7 Matt Vatcher (s)868142000.751.001.75
8 Brent Millar11112130000.091.091.18
9 Robert Cowie1557126000.330.470.80
10 Adrian Singh465110001.501.252.75
11 Greg Williams70440000.000.570.57
12 Gerry Lang80220000.000.250.25