TORONTO MASTERS LACROSSE LEAGUE

NEXT GAMES
No Upcomming Games
12:00 PM Team 1
vs
Team 2
12:00 PM Team 3
vs
Team 4

STANDINGS
Regular Season
Bloods 16 PTS
McGrays 13 PTS
Tomahawks 12 PTS
Thunder 11 PTS

SCORING LEADERS
Regular Season
Andrew Rohmer 52 PTS
Steve Hogan 45 PTS
Cory Lee 42 PTS
Jesse Bagelman 40 PTS
Todd Hubbard 38 PTS

TEAM STATS
Team: Bloods

Team Statistics:
GPWLTPTSPCTGFGAPIMDIFFSFSA
14950180.643107105262365415

Player Statistics:
#NameGPGAPTSPIMPPSHGPPAPPPPG
1 Steve Hogan122421452002.001.753.75
2 Cory Lee122715420002.251.253.50
3 Warren McNeil141521364001.071.502.57
4 Derek Gibbons10813218000.801.302.10
5 Dave Williams1169150000.550.821.36
6 Patrick Cowie10311144000.301.101.40
7 Matt Vatcher (s)868142000.751.001.75
8 Brent Millar11112130000.091.091.18
9 Robert Cowie1457126000.360.500.86
10 Adrian Singh465110001.501.252.75
11 Greg Williams60330000.000.500.50
12 Gerry Lang70110000.000.140.14