TORONTO MASTERS LACROSSE LEAGUE

NEXT GAMES
No Upcomming Games
12:00 PM Team 1
vs
Team 2
12:00 PM Team 3
vs
Team 4

STANDINGS
Regular Season
Bloods 16 PTS
McGrays 13 PTS
Tomahawks 12 PTS
Thunder 11 PTS

SCORING LEADERS
Regular Season
Andrew Rohmer 52 PTS
Cory Lee 48 PTS
Steve Hogan 45 PTS
Warren McNeil 40 PTS
Jesse Bagelman 40 PTS

TEAM STATS
Team: McGrays

Team Statistics:
GPWLTPTSPCTGFGAPIMDIFFSFSA
15861170.567105922813415394

Player Statistics:
#NameGPGAPTSPIMPPSHGPPAPPPPG
1 Chris Tighe151822404001.201.472.67
2 Adam McKay92414382002.671.564.22
3 Tim Chisholm12289376002.330.753.08
4 Sello Tliema151026368000.671.732.40
5 John Dalgliesh11514190000.451.271.73
6 Matt Vatcher13211130000.150.851.00
7 John Chisholm1067130000.600.701.30
8 Mike Harnett82794000.250.881.13
9 Matt Keogh65494000.830.671.50
10 Ted Thompson101780000.100.700.80
11 Jesse Moore120770000.000.580.58
12 Dalton Sharp81230000.130.250.38
13 Harry Burley32020000.670.000.67
14 Vincent Carnovale21010000.500.000.50