TORONTO MASTERS LACROSSE LEAGUE

NEXT GAMES
Thursday, August 11, 2022
8:00 PM Thunder
vs
Bloods
9:00 PM Tomahawks
vs
McGrays

STANDINGS
Regular Season
Thunder 22 PTS
Tomahawks 14 PTS
Bloods 9 PTS
McGrays 7 PTS

SCORING LEADERS
Regular Season
Cory Lee 59 PTS
Warren McNeil 53 PTS
Rob Wilson 41 PTS
Mark Sanagan 39 PTS
Todd Hubbard 37 PTS

TEAM STATS
Team: McGrays

Team Statistics:
GPWLTPTSPCTGFGAPIMDIFFSFSA
15861170.567105922813415394

Player Statistics:
#NameGPGAPTSPIMPPSHGPPAPPPPG
1 Chris Tighe151822404001.201.472.67
2 Adam McKay92414382002.671.564.22
3 Tim Chisholm12289376002.330.753.08
4 Sello Tliema151026368000.671.732.40
5 John Dalgliesh11514190000.451.271.73
6 Matt Vatcher13211130000.150.851.00
7 John Chisholm1067130000.600.701.30
8 Mike Harnett82794000.250.881.13
9 Matt Keogh65494000.830.671.50
10 Ted Thompson101780000.100.700.80
11 Jesse Moore120770000.000.580.58
12 Dalton Sharp81230000.130.250.38
13 Harry Burley32020000.670.000.67
14 Vincent Carnovale21010000.500.000.50