TORONTO MASTERS LACROSSE LEAGUE

NEXT GAMES
Thursday, June 2, 2022
8:00 PM McGrays
vs
Bloods
9:00 PM Thunder
vs
Tomahawks

STANDINGS
Regular Season
Thunder 8 PTS
Tomahawks 6 PTS
McGrays 2 PTS
Bloods 0 PTS

SCORING LEADERS
Regular Season
Warren McNeil 16 PTS
Rob Wilson 13 PTS
TJ Beley (s) 13 PTS
Dave Williams 11 PTS
John Wilson 10 PTS

TEAM STATS
Team: Bloods

Team Statistics:
GPWLTPTSPCTGFGAPIMDIFFSFSA
404000.00029420-13104132

Player Statistics:
#NameGPGAPTSPIMPPSHGPPAPPPPG
1 Warren McNeil4133160003.250.754.00
2 Chris Tighe (2)43690000.751.502.25
3 Kurtis Rauch42790000.501.752.25
4 Albert Hui44480001.001.002.00
5 Derek Gibbons41780000.251.752.00
6 Derek Collins41560000.251.251.50
7 Matt Vatcher33360001.001.002.00
8 Ryan Harris32240000.670.671.33
9 Andrew Rohmer11230001.002.003.00
10 Gerry Lang30000000.000.000.00
11 Michael Strachan30000000.000.000.00
12 Kelly Dyer00000000.000.000.00