TORONTO MASTERS LACROSSE LEAGUE

NEXT GAMES
Thursday, June 29, 2017
8:00 PM Ballers
vs
Toddlers
9:00 PM Bloods
vs
McGrays

STANDINGS
Regular Season
McGrays 11 PTS
Bloods 11 PTS
Ballers 5 PTS
Toddlers 1 PTS

SCORING LEADERS
Regular Season
Andrew Rohmer 38 PTS
Cory Lee 34 PTS
Reg Shepherd 31 PTS
Chris Tighe 25 PTS
Milt Aimonniotis 25 PTS

TEAM STATS
Team: Ballers

Team Statistics:
GPWLTPTSPCTGFGAPIMDIFFSFSA
724150.357555922-4165145

Player Statistics:
#NameGPGAPTSPIMPPSHGPPAPPPPG
1 Reg Shepherd71318314001.862.574.43
2 Chris Tighe71015250001.432.143.57
3 Tim Chisholm7149230002.001.293.29
4 Matt Vatcher7710174001.001.432.43
5 Lee Zayone338110001.002.673.67
6 John Chisholm528104000.401.602.00
7 Edgar Grzinic 4641010001.501.002.50
8 Andrew DiPiero71670000.140.861.00
9 Phil Cacace30660000.002.002.00
10 Vlad Iclozan60550000.000.830.83
11 Jason MacDonald10000000.000.000.00
12 Tyler Parrent00000000.000.000.00