TORONTO MASTERS LACROSSE LEAGUE

NEXT GAMES
Thursday, June 28, 2018
8:00 PM McGrays
vs
Bloods
9:00 PM Toddlers
vs
Ballers

STANDINGS
Regular Season
Bloods 11 PTS
Toddlers 9 PTS
McGrays 8 PTS
Ballers 0 PTS

SCORING LEADERS
Regular Season
Andrew Rohmer 35 PTS
Todd Hubbard 23 PTS
Steve Hogan 22 PTS
Mark Sanagan 20 PTS
Cory Lee 18 PTS

TEAM STATS
Team: Ballers

Team Statistics:
GPWLTPTSPCTGFGAPIMDIFFSFSA
1348190.3469110522-14375356

Player Statistics:
#NameGPGAPTSPIMPPSHGPPAPPPPG
1 Reg Shepherd122323464001.921.923.83
2 Chris Tighe131628440001.232.153.38
3 Tim Chisholm122016360001.671.333.00
4 Matt Vatcher131021314000.771.622.38
5 Edgar Grzinic 61061610001.671.002.67
6 John Chisholm869154000.751.131.88
7 Vlad Iclozan11212140000.181.091.27
8 Andrew DiPiero13111120000.080.850.92
9 Lee Zayone439120000.752.253.00
10 Phil Cacace519100000.201.802.00
11 Jason MacDonald10000000.000.000.00
12 Tyler Parrent00000000.000.000.00