TORONTO MASTERS LACROSSE LEAGUE

NEXT GAMES
No Upcomming Games
12:00 PM Team 1
vs
Team 2
12:00 PM Team 3
vs
Team 4

STANDINGS
Regular Season
Bloods 21 PTS
McGrays 16 PTS
Toddlers 15 PTS
Ballers 0 PTS

SCORING LEADERS
Regular Season
Andrew Rohmer 70 PTS
Cory Lee 50 PTS
Steve Hogan 46 PTS
Todd Hubbard 45 PTS
Tim Chisholm 43 PTS

TEAM STATS
Team: Toddlers

Team Statistics:
GPWLTPTSPCTGFGAPIMDIFFSFSA
13472100.3859210534-13307331

Player Statistics:
#NameGPGAPTSPIMPPSHGPPAPPPPG
1 Jesse Bagelman82113344002.631.634.25
2 Todd Hubbard121417318001.171.422.58
3 Mark Sanagan121711282001.420.922.33
4 Sello Tliema12414188000.331.171.50
5 Evan Stewart135111610000.380.851.23
6 Gerry Lang11313160000.271.181.45
7 Nick Partington1097160000.900.701.60
8 Mike O'Neil879162000.881.132.00
9 Michael Elliott1159140000.450.821.27
10 Pierre Quinn1158130000.450.731.18
11 Jesse Moore122460000.170.330.50