TORONTO MASTERS LACROSSE LEAGUE

NEXT GAMES
No Upcomming Games
12:00 PM Team 1
vs
Team 2
12:00 PM Team 3
vs
Team 4

STANDINGS
Regular Season
McGrays 19 PTS
Bloods 14 PTS
Toddlers 10 PTS
Ballers 9 PTS

SCORING LEADERS
Regular Season
Andrew Rohmer 65 PTS
Cory Lee 49 PTS
Reg Shepherd 46 PTS
Chris Tighe 44 PTS
Tim Chisholm 36 PTS

TEAM STATS
Team: Bloods

Team Statistics:
GPWLTPTSPCTGFGAPIMDIFFSFSA
13652140.5389993166336362

Player Statistics:
#NameGPGAPTSPIMPPSHGPPAPPPPG
1 Cory Lee113613490003.271.184.45
2 Steve Hogan91916350002.111.783.89
3 Dan Shaule10917262000.901.702.60
4 Ryan Harris91311244001.441.222.67
5 Bob Evans1298178000.750.671.42
6 Brent Millar9014140000.001.561.56
7 Paul Chapman649132000.671.502.17
8 Dalton Sharp1019100000.100.901.00
9 Derek Collins419100000.252.252.50
10 Phil Therrien81890000.131.001.13
11 Kevin Weiss82240000.250.250.50