TORONTO MASTERS LACROSSE LEAGUE

NEXT GAMES
Thursday, May 23, 2019
8:00 PM Bloods
vs
McGrays
9:00 PM Tomahawks
vs
Thunder

STANDINGS
Regular Season
McGrays 4 PTS
Bloods 2 PTS
Tomahawks 2 PTS
Thunder 0 PTS

SCORING LEADERS
Regular Season
Adam McKay 12 PTS
Andrew Rohmer 8 PTS
TJ Beley (s) 8 PTS
Reg Shepherd 8 PTS
TJ Beley 6 PTS

TEAM STATS
Team: Ballers

Team Statistics:
GPWLTPTSPCTGFGAPIMDIFFSFSA
15114020.0677114226-71392562

Player Statistics:
#NameGPGAPTSPIMPPSHGPPAPPPPG
1 Chris Tighe151422364000.931.472.40
2 Derek Collins151022324000.671.472.13
3 Matt Vatcher14713202000.500.931.43
4 Edgar Grzinic 7162180002.290.292.57
5 Doug Colby5121134002.400.202.60
6 Michael Elliott1439120000.210.640.86
7 Gerry Lang1348124000.310.620.92
8 Brent Millar1046104000.400.601.00
9 Jesse Moore110770000.000.640.64
10 Vlad Iclozan101674000.100.600.70
11 Paul Chapman30440000.001.331.33
12 Marco Clabassi00000000.000.000.00