TORONTO MASTERS LACROSSE LEAGUE

NEXT GAMES
No Upcomming Games
12:00 PM Team 1
vs
Team 2
12:00 PM Team 3
vs
Team 4

STANDINGS
Regular Season
Bloods 21 PTS
McGrays 16 PTS
Toddlers 15 PTS
Ballers 0 PTS

SCORING LEADERS
Regular Season
Andrew Rohmer 70 PTS
Cory Lee 50 PTS
Steve Hogan 46 PTS
Todd Hubbard 45 PTS
Tim Chisholm 43 PTS

TEAM STATS
Team: Ballers

Team Statistics:
GPWLTPTSPCTGFGAPIMDIFFSFSA
15114020.0677114226-71392562

Player Statistics:
#NameGPGAPTSPIMPPSHGPPAPPPPG
1 Chris Tighe151422364000.931.472.40
2 Derek Collins151022324000.671.472.13
3 Matt Vatcher14713202000.500.931.43
4 Edgar Grzinic 7162180002.290.292.57
5 Doug Colby5121134002.400.202.60
6 Michael Elliott1439120000.210.640.86
7 Gerry Lang1348124000.310.620.92
8 Brent Millar1046104000.400.601.00
9 Jesse Moore110770000.000.640.64
10 Vlad Iclozan101674000.100.600.70
11 Paul Chapman30440000.001.331.33
12 Marco Clabassi00000000.000.000.00