TORONTO MASTERS LACROSSE LEAGUE

NEXT GAMES
No Upcomming Games
12:00 PM Team 1
vs
Team 2
12:00 PM Team 3
vs
Team 4

STANDINGS
Regular Season
Bloods 21 PTS
McGrays 16 PTS
Toddlers 15 PTS
Ballers 0 PTS

SCORING LEADERS
Regular Season
Andrew Rohmer 70 PTS
Cory Lee 50 PTS
Steve Hogan 46 PTS
Todd Hubbard 45 PTS
Tim Chisholm 43 PTS

TEAM STATS
Team: McGrays

Team Statistics:
GPWLTPTSPCTGFGAPIMDIFFSFSA
15762160.533106104222496449

Player Statistics:
#NameGPGAPTSPIMPPSHGPPAPPPPG
1 Reg Shepherd121819372001.501.583.08
2 Adam McKay102311344002.301.103.40
3 Mike O'Neil111215270101.091.362.45
4 Dave Williams14917260000.641.211.86
5 Ryan Harris9138212001.440.892.33
6 Dalton Sharp14216180000.141.141.29
7 Milt Aimonniotis898174001.131.002.13
8 Gord Forbes1487154000.570.501.07
9 Dan Shaule1278152000.580.671.25
10 Craig Slama83690000.380.751.13
11 Greg Williams112244000.180.180.36
12 James Davidson00000000.000.000.00