TORONTO MASTERS LACROSSE LEAGUE

NEXT GAMES
Thursday, May 23, 2019
8:00 PM Bloods
vs
McGrays
9:00 PM Tomahawks
vs
Thunder

STANDINGS
Regular Season
McGrays 4 PTS
Bloods 2 PTS
Tomahawks 2 PTS
Thunder 0 PTS

SCORING LEADERS
Regular Season
Adam McKay 12 PTS
Andrew Rohmer 8 PTS
TJ Beley (s) 8 PTS
Reg Shepherd 8 PTS
TJ Beley 6 PTS

TEAM STATS
Team: Toddlers

Team Statistics:
GPWLTPTSPCTGFGAPIMDIFFSFSA
15861170.5671241012023473411

Player Statistics:
#NameGPGAPTSPIMPPSHGPPAPPPPG
1 Andrew Rohmer133832700002.922.465.38
2 Todd Hubbard142421454001.711.503.21
3 Tim Chisholm131924436001.461.853.31
4 Mihailo Petrovic9813212000.891.442.33
5 Pierre Quinn12611170000.500.921.42
6 John Chisholm11710170000.640.911.55
7 Sam Begaj6123150002.000.502.50
8 Kevin Weiss8310130000.381.251.63
9 Ian Curry41892000.252.002.25
10 Robert Lee61784000.171.171.33
11 Eddie Begaj24370002.001.503.50
12 Theo Sigel70220000.000.290.29
13 Lee Zayone00000000.000.000.00
14 Michael Strachan00000000.000.000.00