TORONTO MASTERS LACROSSE LEAGUE

NEXT GAMES
Thursday, August 11, 2022
8:00 PM Thunder
vs
Bloods
9:00 PM Tomahawks
vs
McGrays

STANDINGS
Regular Season
Thunder 22 PTS
Tomahawks 14 PTS
Bloods 9 PTS
McGrays 7 PTS

SCORING LEADERS
Regular Season
Cory Lee 59 PTS
Warren McNeil 53 PTS
Rob Wilson 41 PTS
Mark Sanagan 39 PTS
Todd Hubbard 37 PTS

TEAM STATS
Team: Thunder

Team Statistics:
GPWLTPTSPCTGFGAPIMDIFFSFSA
15681130.4339410412-10434405

Player Statistics:
#NameGPGAPTSPIMPPSHGPPAPPPPG
1 Reg Shepherd112314374002.091.273.36
2 TJ Beley8259340003.131.134.25
3 Derek Collins13627330000.462.082.54
4 John Wilson101115260001.101.502.60
5 Gord Forbes12512170000.421.001.42
6 Ryan Harris789170001.141.292.43
7 Nathan Quinn8115164000.131.882.00
8 Mihailo Petrovic585130001.601.002.60
9 Ryan Barber10111122000.101.101.20
10 Robert Lee111562000.090.450.55
11 Christina Steger80550000.000.630.63
12 Kevin Weiss70110000.000.140.14
13 Dan Shaule10000000.000.000.00
14 Mark Sanagan00000000.000.000.00