TORONTO MASTERS LACROSSE LEAGUE

NEXT GAMES
No Upcomming Games
12:00 PM Team 1
vs
Team 2
12:00 PM Team 3
vs
Team 4

STANDINGS
Regular Season
Bloods 16 PTS
McGrays 13 PTS
Tomahawks 12 PTS
Thunder 11 PTS

SCORING LEADERS
Regular Season
Andrew Rohmer 52 PTS
Steve Hogan 45 PTS
Cory Lee 42 PTS
Jesse Bagelman 40 PTS
Todd Hubbard 38 PTS

TEAM STATS
Team: McGrays

Team Statistics:
GPWLTPTSPCTGFGAPIMDIFFSFSA
14761150.53697852812374372

Player Statistics:
#NameGPGAPTSPIMPPSHGPPAPPPPG
1 Chris Tighe141819374001.291.362.64
2 Adam McKay82312352002.881.504.38
3 Sello Tliema14925348000.641.792.43
4 Tim Chisholm11259346002.270.823.09
5 John Dalgliesh10413170000.401.301.70
6 Matt Vatcher12211130000.170.921.08
7 John Chisholm967130000.670.781.44
8 Mike Harnett82794000.250.881.13
9 Jesse Moore120770000.000.580.58
10 Ted Thompson91670000.110.670.78
11 Matt Keogh53364000.600.601.20
12 Dalton Sharp81230000.130.250.38
13 Harry Burley32020000.670.000.67
14 Vincent Carnovale21010000.500.000.50