TORONTO MASTERS LACROSSE LEAGUE

NEXT GAMES
Thursday, June 2, 2022
8:00 PM McGrays
vs
Bloods
9:00 PM Thunder
vs
Tomahawks

STANDINGS
Regular Season
Thunder 8 PTS
Tomahawks 6 PTS
McGrays 2 PTS
Bloods 0 PTS

SCORING LEADERS
Regular Season
Warren McNeil 16 PTS
Rob Wilson 13 PTS
TJ Beley (s) 13 PTS
Dave Williams 11 PTS
John Wilson 10 PTS

TEAM STATS
Team: McGrays

Team Statistics:
GPWLTPTSPCTGFGAPIMDIFFSFSA
413020.25021336-126883

Player Statistics:
#NameGPGAPTSPIMPPSHGPPAPPPPG
1 Dave Williams483110002.000.752.75
2 Dan Shaule44590001.001.252.25
3 Aaron Dean42352000.500.751.25
4 Craig Robertson42240000.500.501.00
5 Adam McKay31340000.331.001.33
6 Gord Forbes (2)30444000.001.331.33
7 Kirk Emery32130000.670.331.00
8 Dalton Sharp30220000.000.670.67
9 Matt Campbell21120000.500.501.00
10 Steve Churley21120000.500.501.00
11 Sello Tliema40110000.000.250.25
12 Barry Lee10000000.000.000.00