TORONTO MASTERS LACROSSE LEAGUE

NEXT GAMES
Thursday, June 2, 2022
8:00 PM McGrays
vs
Bloods
9:00 PM Thunder
vs
Tomahawks

STANDINGS
Regular Season
Thunder 8 PTS
Tomahawks 6 PTS
McGrays 2 PTS
Bloods 0 PTS

SCORING LEADERS
Regular Season
Warren McNeil 16 PTS
Rob Wilson 13 PTS
TJ Beley (s) 13 PTS
Dave Williams 11 PTS
John Wilson 10 PTS

TEAM STATS
Team: Thunder

Team Statistics:
GPWLTPTSPCTGFGAPIMDIFFSFSA
440081.000332341010092

Player Statistics:
#NameGPGAPTSPIMPPSHGPPAPPPPG
1 Rob Wilson485130002.001.253.25
2 John Wilson364104002.001.333.33
3 Cory Lee44590001.001.252.25
4 TJ Beley45490001.251.002.25
5 Chris Tighe43580000.751.252.00
6 Kadyn Pack42240000.500.501.00
7 Warren McNeil (2)41340000.250.751.00
8 Robert Cowie31340000.331.001.33
9 Gord Forbes43030000.750.000.75
10 Dennis Hughes30330000.001.001.00
11 Luke Friel40220000.000.500.50
12 Kevin Conroy00000000.000.000.00