TORONTO MASTERS LACROSSE LEAGUE

NEXT GAMES
Thursday, June 2, 2022
8:00 PM McGrays
vs
Bloods
9:00 PM Thunder
vs
Tomahawks

STANDINGS
Regular Season
Thunder 8 PTS
Tomahawks 6 PTS
McGrays 2 PTS
Bloods 0 PTS

SCORING LEADERS
Regular Season
Warren McNeil 16 PTS
Rob Wilson 13 PTS
TJ Beley (s) 13 PTS
Dave Williams 11 PTS
John Wilson 10 PTS

TEAM STATS
Team: Tomahawks

Team Statistics:
GPWLTPTSPCTGFGAPIMDIFFSFSA
431060.7503823015150115

Player Statistics:
#NameGPGAPTSPIMPPSHGPPAPPPPG
1 TJ Beley (s)367130002.002.334.33
2 Todd Hubbard346100001.332.003.33
3 Jon Moore37290002.330.673.00
4 Vincent Carnovale32790000.672.333.00
5 Mark Sanagan35270001.670.672.33
6 Tim Chisholm33470001.001.332.33
7 Teruyuki Koidezowa31560000.331.672.00
8 Kevin Weiss41340000.250.751.00
9 Matt Vatcher (s)24040002.000.002.00
10 John Chisholm11120001.001.002.00
11 Mike Catalfamo21010000.500.000.50
12 Ted Thompson00000000.000.000.00